Jihočeský krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže KP mini 6+1

Podzim 2018

8.9.2018 09:00 HA001 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
8.9.2018 10:00 HA002 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
8.9.2018 11:00 HA003 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
12.9.2018 16:00 HA004 Sokol Písek A - Sokol Písek B
15.9.2018 08:30 HA005 Házená J.Hradec - Loko Č.Budějovice
6.10.2018 12:00 HA006 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - HC Milevsko
7.10.2018 09:00 HA007 Házená J.Hradec - Sokol Písek A
7.10.2018 11:00 HA008 Házená J.Hradec - Sokol Písek B
12.10.2018 16:00 HA009 Loko Č.Budějovice - HC Milevsko
13.10.2018 11:00 HA010 HC Milevsko - Házená J.Hradec
13.10.2018 09:00 HA011 Sokol Písek A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
13.10.2018 11:00 HA012 Sokol Písek B - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
20.10.2018 09:00 HA013 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
20.10.2018 11:00 HA014 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
20.10.2018 13:00 HA015 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
27.10.2018 08:00 HA016 Sokol Písek A - Loko Č.Budějovice
27.10.2018 10:00 HA017 Sokol Písek B - Loko Č.Budějovice
28.10.2018 09:00 HA018 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - Házená J.Hradec
28.10.2018 11:00 HA019 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - Házená J.Hradec
28.10.2018 13:00 HA020 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - Házená J.Hradec
2.11.2018 16:00 HA021 Loko Č.Budějovice - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
3.11.2018 09:00 HA022 Loko Č.Budějovice - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
3.11.2018 10:00 HA023 Loko Č.Budějovice - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
24.11.2018 08:00 HA024 HC Milevsko - Sokol Písek A
24.11.2018 11:00 HA025 HC Milevsko - Sokol Písek B
8.12.2018 09:00 HA026 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - HC Milevsko
8.12.2018 11:00 HA027 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - HC Milevsko
8.12.2018 12:00 HA028 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - HC Milevsko
8.12.2018 09:00 HA029 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - Házená J.Hradec
15.12.2018 09:00 HA030 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
15.12.2018 11:00 HA031 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
15.12.2018 13:00 HA032 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
16.12.2018 09:00 HA033 Loko Č.Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
16.12.2018 09:00 HA034 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
16.12.2018 11:00 HA035 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
16.12.2018 13:00 HA036 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B

Jaro 2019