Jihočeský krajský svaz házené

Rozpis soutěže KP mini 6+1

Podzim 2018

8.9.2018 09:00 HA001 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
8.9.2018 10:00 HA002 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
8.9.2018 11:00 HA003 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
12.9.2018 16:00 HA004 Sokol Písek A - Sokol Písek B
15.9.2018 08:30 HA005 Házená J.Hradec - Loko Č.Budějovice A
6.10.2018 12:00 HA006 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - HC Milevsko A
7.10.2018 09:00 HA007 Házená J.Hradec - Sokol Písek A
7.10.2018 11:00 HA008 Házená J.Hradec - Sokol Písek B
12.10.2018 16:00 HA009 Loko Č.Budějovice A - HC Milevsko A
13.10.2018 11:00 HA010 HC Milevsko A - Házená J.Hradec
13.10.2018 09:00 HA011 Sokol Písek A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
13.10.2018 11:00 HA012 Sokol Písek B - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
20.10.2018 09:00 HA013 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
20.10.2018 11:00 HA014 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
20.10.2018 13:00 HA015 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
27.10.2018 08:00 HA016 Sokol Písek A - Loko Č.Budějovice A
27.10.2018 10:00 HA017 Sokol Písek B - Loko Č.Budějovice A
28.10.2018 09:00 HA018 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - Házená J.Hradec
28.10.2018 11:00 HA019 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - Házená J.Hradec
28.10.2018 13:00 HA020 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - Házená J.Hradec
2.11.2018 17:15 HA021 Loko Č.Budějovice A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
3.11.2018 09:00 HA022 Loko Č.Budějovice A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
3.11.2018 10:00 HA023 Loko Č.Budějovice A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
24.11.2018 08:00 HA024 HC Milevsko A - Sokol Písek A
24.11.2018 10:00 HA025 HC Milevsko A - Sokol Písek B
8.12.2018 09:00 HA026 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - HC Milevsko A
8.12.2018 11:00 HA027 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - HC Milevsko A
8.12.2018 12:00 HA028 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - HC Milevsko A
8.12.2018 09:00 HA029 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - Házená J.Hradec
15.12.2018 09:00 HA030 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
15.12.2018 11:00 HA031 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
15.12.2018 13:00 HA032 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
16.12.2018 09:00 HA033 Loko Č.Budějovice A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
16.12.2018 09:00 HA034 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
16.12.2018 11:00 HA035 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
16.12.2018 13:00 HA036 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B

1.zápasy - 1. kolo

nezadáno 00:00 HA037 Házená J.Hradec - Loko Č.Budějovice A
nezadáno 00:00 HA038 HC Milevsko A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
nezadáno 00:00 HA039 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - Sokol Písek A

1.zápasy - 2. kolo

nezadáno 00:00 HA040 Loko Č.Budějovice A - Sokol Písek A
nezadáno 00:00 HA041 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
nezadáno 00:00 HA042 Házená J.Hradec - HC Milevsko A

1.zápasy - 3. kolo

nezadáno 00:00 HA043 HC Milevsko A - Loko Č.Budějovice A
nezadáno 00:00 HA044 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - Házená J.Hradec
nezadáno 00:00 HA045 Sokol Písek A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A

1.zápasy - 4. kolo

nezadáno 00:00 HA046 Loko Č.Budějovice A - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
nezadáno 00:00 HA047 Házená J.Hradec - Sokol Písek A
nezadáno 00:00 HA048 HC Milevsko A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň

1.zápasy - 5. kolo

nezadáno 00:00 HA049 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - Loko Č.Budějovice A
nezadáno 00:00 HA050 Sokol Písek A - HC Milevsko A
nezadáno 00:00 HA051 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - Házená J.Hradec

2.zápasy - odvety - 6. kolo

17.3.2018 00:00 HA052 Loko Č.Budějovice A - Házená J.Hradec
17.3.2018 00:00 HA053 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - HC Milevsko A
17.3.2018 00:00 HA054 Sokol Písek A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň

2.zápasy - odvety - 7. kolo

24.3.2018 00:00 HA055 Sokol Písek A - Loko Č.Budějovice A
24.3.2018 00:00 HA056 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A
24.3.2018 00:00 HA057 HC Milevsko A - Házená J.Hradec

2.zápasy - odvety - 8. kolo

31.3.2018 00:00 HA058 Loko Č.Budějovice A - HC Milevsko A
31.3.2018 00:00 HA059 Házená J.Hradec - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
31.3.2018 00:00 HA060 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - Sokol Písek A

2.zápasy - odvety - 9. kolo

7.4.2018 00:00 HA061 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A - Loko Č.Budějovice A
7.4.2018 00:00 HA062 Sokol Písek A - Házená J.Hradec
7.4.2018 00:00 HA063 TJ Jiskra Třeboň - HC Milevsko A

2.zápasy - odvety - 10. kolo

14.4.2018 00:00 HA064 Loko Č.Budějovice A - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
14.4.2018 00:00 HA065 HC Milevsko A - Sokol Písek A
14.4.2018 00:00 HA066 Házená J.Hradec - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 A

1.zápasy - 1. kolo

5.1.2019 16:00 HA067 HC Milevsko B - Loko Č.Budějovice B
5.1.2019 00:00 HA068 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
5.1.2019 16:00 HA069 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B

1.zápasy - 2. kolo

12.1.2019 16:00 HA070 Loko Č.Budějovice B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
12.1.2019 00:00 HA071 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
12.1.2019 16:00 HA072 HC Milevsko B - Sokol Písek B

1.zápasy - 3. kolo

19.1.2019 00:00 HA073 Sokol Písek B - Loko Č.Budějovice B
19.1.2019 16:00 HA074 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí - HC Milevsko B
19.1.2019 00:00 HA075 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C

1.zápasy - 4. kolo

26.1.2019 16:00 HA076 Loko Č.Budějovice B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
26.1.2019 16:00 HA077 HC Milevsko B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
26.1.2019 00:00 HA078 Sokol Písek B - Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí

1.zápasy - 5. kolo

2.2.2019 16:00 HA079 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí - Loko Č.Budějovice B
2.2.2019 00:00 HA080 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - Sokol Písek B
2.2.2019 00:00 HA081 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - HC Milevsko B

2.zápasy - odvety - 6. kolo

17.3.2018 16:00 HA082 Loko Č.Budějovice B - HC Milevsko B
17.3.2018 00:00 HA083 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - Sokol Písek B
17.3.2018 00:00 HA084 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí

2.zápasy - odvety - 7. kolo

24.3.2018 00:00 HA085 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - Loko Č.Budějovice B
24.3.2018 16:00 HA086 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C
24.3.2018 00:00 HA087 Sokol Písek B - HC Milevsko B

2.zápasy - odvety - 8. kolo

31.3.2018 16:00 HA088 Loko Č.Budějovice B - Sokol Písek B
31.3.2018 16:00 HA089 HC Milevsko B - Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
31.3.2018 00:00 HA090 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B

2.zápasy - odvety - 9. kolo

7.4.2018 00:00 HA091 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C - Loko Č.Budějovice B
7.4.2018 00:00 HA092 ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B - HC Milevsko B
7.4.2018 16:00 HA093 Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí - Sokol Písek B

2.zápasy - odvety - 10. kolo

14.4.2018 16:00 HA094 Loko Č.Budějovice B - Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí
14.4.2018 00:00 HA095 Sokol Písek B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 B
14.4.2018 16:00 HA096 HC Milevsko B - ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921 C