Jihočeský krajský svaz házené

Výsledky soutěže KP mini 6+1

Jaro 2020 - výsledky

Třeboň - Č.Budějovice A nezadáno
Třeboň - Č.Budějovice B nezadáno
Třeboň B - Č.Budějovice A nezadáno
Písek B - Č.Budějovice B nezadáno
Písek B - Písek A 7 : 22
Sezimovo Ústí - J.Hradec 16 : 7
J.Hradec - HBC Strakonice A 16.2. 09:00
J.Hradec - HBC Strakonice B 16.2. 11:00
J.Hradec - HBC Strakonice C 16.2. 13:00
HBC Strakonice C - HBC Strakonice A 13 : 14
Č.Budějovice B - Č.Budějovice A 9 : 28
HBC Strakonice C - HBC Strakonice B 5.3. 17:00
Č.Budějovice A - Písek A 23 : 9
Č.Budějovice B - Písek B 10 : 6
Č.Budějovice A - Písek B 28 : 2
J.Hradec - Třeboň 9 : 20
Č.Budějovice B - Písek A 6 : 14
J.Hradec - Třeboň B 13 : 19
Č.Budějovice A - Sezimovo Ústí 14.3. 10:00
Č.Budějovice B - Sezimovo Ústí 14.3. 12:00
Písek A - HBC Strakonice A 22.3. 09:00
J.Hradec - Č.Budějovice A 22.3. 10:00
Písek B - HBC Strakonice B 22.3. 10:00
Písek A - HBC Strakonice C 22.3. 11:00
J.Hradec - Č.Budějovice B 22.3. 12:00
Písek B - HBC Strakonice A 22.3. 12:00
Písek A - HBC Strakonice B 22.3. 13:00
Písek B - HBC Strakonice C 22.3. 14:00
HBC Strakonice C - Č.Budějovice A 28.3. 08:00
HBC Strakonice B - Č.Budějovice B 28.3. 09:00
HBC Strakonice A - Č.Budějovice A 28.3. 10:00
HBC Strakonice C - Č.Budějovice B 28.3. 11:00
HBC Strakonice B - Č.Budějovice A 28.3. 12:00
HBC Strakonice A - Č.Budějovice B 28.3. 13:00
J.Hradec - Písek A 5.4. 09:00
J.Hradec - Písek B 5.4. 11:00
Písek B - Třeboň B 18.4. 00:00
Písek A - Třeboň B 18.4. 00:00
Písek A - Třeboň 18.4. 09:00
Písek B - Třeboň 18.4. 11:00
HBC Strakonice B - HBC Strakonice A 23.4. 16:00
HBC Strakonice A - Třeboň 25.4. 08:00
HBC Strakonice B - Třeboň B 25.4. 09:00
HBC Strakonice C - Třeboň 25.4. 11:00
HBC Strakonice A - Třeboň B 25.4. 13:00
HBC Strakonice B - Třeboň 25.4. 14:00
HBC Strakonice C - Třeboň B 25.4. 16:00
Písek A - Sezimovo Ústí 26.4. 09:00
Písek B - Sezimovo Ústí 26.4. 10:15
Třeboň B - Sezimovo Ústí 2.5. 11:00
Třeboň - Sezimovo Ústí 2.5. 13:00
Sezimovo Ústí - HBC Strakonice A 16.5. 09:00
Sezimovo Ústí - HBC Strakonice B 16.5. 11:00
Sezimovo Ústí - HBC Strakonice C 16.5. 13:00